Organization

Program committee chairs:
Sanjoy Dasgupta (UC San Diego)
Nika Haghtalab (UC Berkeley)

Local chairs:
Quentin Berthet (Google Research)
Vianney Perchet (CREST, ENSAE and Criteo AI Lab)

Sponsorship chairs:
Gergely Neu (Universitat Pompeu Fabra)
Lev Reyzin (University of Illinois at Chicago)

Senior Program Committee
Aaditya Ramdas (CMU)
Adam Smith (Boston Univ.)
Akshay Krishnamurthy (Microsoft Reserach)
Alex Slivkins (Microsoft Research)
Theertha Suresh (Google)
Anindya De (UPenn)
Aravindan Vijayaraghavan (Northwestern Univ.)
Aryeh Kontorovich (Ben-Gurion Univ.)
Ashok Cutkosky (Boston Univ.)
Avrim Blum (TTIC)
Claudio Gentile (Google)
Daniel Hsu (Columbia Univ.)
Dylan Foster (Microsoft Reserach)
Emilie Kaufmann (CNRS)
Gabor Lugosi (Universitat Pompeu Fabra)
Gergely Neu (Universitat Pompeu Fabra)
Guy Bresler (MIT)
Haipeng Luo (USC)
Hamed Hassani (UPenn)
Ilias Diakonikolas (UW Madison)
Jayadev Acharya (Cornell Univ.)
Karthik Sridharan (Cornell Univ.)
Kfir Levy (Technion )
Kunal Talwar (Apple)
Maxim Raginsky (UIUC)
Mehryar Mohri (Google and NYU)
Misha Belkin (UC San Diego)
Navin Goyal (Microsoft Research)
Pierre Gaillard (INRIA)
Pranjal Awasthi (Google)
Prateek Jain (Google)
Quentin Berthet (Google)
Raghu Meka (UCLA)
Robert Schapire (Microsoft Research)
Sandra Zilles (U Regina)
Satyen Kale (Google)
Sebastien Gerchinovitz (IRT Saint-Exupéry)
Shai Ben-David (U Waterloo)
Shipra Agrawal (Columbia)
Sivan Sabato (Ben-Gurion Univ.)
Tim van Erven (University of Amsterdam)
Varun Kanade (Oxford)
Vianney Perchet (CREST, ENSAE and Criteo AI Lab)
Vitaly Feldman (Apple)
Wouter Koolen (CWI)
Claire Vernade (Google)
Ruth Urner (York Univ.)

Program Committee:
Aditi Raghunathan (Stanford)
Aditya Bhaskara (Univ. Utah)
Ali Vakilian (TTIC)
Alon Cohen (Google)
Amit Deshpande (Microsoft Research)
Anastasios Kyrillidis (Rice Univ.)
Andre Wibisono (Yale Univ.)
Assaf Zeevi (Columbia Univ.)
Audra McMillan (Apple)
Ayush Sekhari (Cornell Univ.)
Cheng Mao (Georgia Tech)
Chicheng Zhang (Univ. Arizona)
Chris Dann (Google)
Christopher Tosh (Columbia Univ.)
Christos Tzamos (UW Madison)
Clement Canonne (Univ. Sydney)
Daniel Alabi (Harvard Univ.)
David Pal (Instacart)
Debarghya Ghoshdastidar (TU Munich)
Dong Yin (DeepMind)
Ellen Vitercik (CMU)
Emmanouil Zampetakis (UC Berkeley)
Eric Mazumdar (CalTech)
Francesco Orabona (Boston Univ.)
Gautam Kamath (MIT)
Haifeng Xu (Univ. Virginia)
Hongseok Namkoong (Columbia Univ.)
Hongyang Zhang (TTIC)
Ilja Kuzborskij (DeepMind)
Ioannis Mitliagkas (Univ. Montreal)
Jalaj Upadhyay (Apple)
Jerry Li (Microsoft)
Jonathan Weed (NYU)
Jun-Kun Wang (Georgia Tech)
Karan Singh (Princeton Univ.)
Krishna Balasubramanian (UC Davis)
Kush Bhatia (UC Berkeley)
Lydia Liu (UC Berkeley)
Maryam Aliakbarpour (UMass Amherst)
Max Simchowitz (UC Berkeley)
Michal Moshkovitz (UC San Diego)
Michela Meister (Cornell Univ.)
Mina Karzand (TTIC)
Mohamad Kazem Shirani Faradonbeh (Univ. of Georgia)
Naman Agarwal (Google)
Nikita Zhivotovsky (ETH Zurich)
Rishabh Dudeja (Columbia)
Rong Ge (Duke Univ.)
Sarah Dean (UC Berkeley)
Shay Moran (Technion)
Simon Du (Univ. Washington)
Surbhi Goel (Microsoft Research)
Sushrut Karmalkar (UT Austin)
Thodoris Lykouris (MIT)
Tor Lattimore (DeepMind)
Vatsal Sharan (USC)
Vidya Muthukumar (Georgia Tech)
Vincent Cohen-Addad (Google)
Wenshuo Guo (UC Berkeley)
Xue Chen (George Mason University)
Yonathan Efroni (Technion)
Zhize Li (KAUST)
Ziteng Sun (Cornell Univ.)